Find a Security Clearance Job!

Military


Russian Ammunition
Industry

Ministry of Chemical Industry
(Minkhimprom / MHP)
Russian Ammunition Agency
JSC "Barnaul Machine-Tool Plant"
FSUE "SRPE "Bazalt"
FSE "Nizhny Tagil Institute of Metal Testing"
Novosibirsk Zavod Nizkovoltnoi Apparatury AO
Tula Cartridge Plant JSC - Tula
Vympel State Production Association
GUP Vysokogorsk Machine Plant - Nizhny Tagil
GUP Plant Sverdlov - Dzerzhinsk
Kometa state enterprise - Novosibirsk
Maslennikov Plant state enterprise - Samara
Planta Nizhny Tagil Chemical Plant
Polimer joint-stock company -Chapaevsk
Research and Industrial enterprise Region - Moscow
Stankomash joint-stock company - Chelyabinsk
V. I. Lenin State NPO - Kazan
Zelenodolsk PO Sergo Plant - Zelenodolsk, Tatarstan
State Enterprises
FSUE "Central scientific research institute of chemistry and mechanics", Moscow
Industrial association "Avangard", Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan Republic
State production association "Saransk mechanical plant", Saransk
Kalinin plant of precision engineering, Kazan
Lenin state scientific industrial plant, Kazan
State scientific research institute of chemical products, Kazan
SUE "Zelenodolsk production association" by "Sergo plant", Zelenodolsk Republic
Abakan industrial complex "Siberia", Chernogorsk, Khakassiya Republic
SUE "Chapayev production association", Cheboksary
FSUE "Production association "Diamond", Barnaul
SUE "Biysk production association "Sibpribormash", Biysk, Altai territory
State enterprise "Biysk oleum plant", Biysk, Altai territory
Federal scientific - manufacturing centre "Altai", Biysk, Altay territory
Industrial association "Krasnoyarsk chemical integrated plant "Yenisei", Krasnoyarsk
Industrial association "Amurmash", Amursk, Khabarovsk territory
FSUE "Far Eastern industrial association "Voskhod", Elban, Khabarovsk territory
SUE "Federal scientific - manufacturing centre "Pribor", Moscow
State scientific - manufacturing enterprise "Temp", Moscow
State scientific - manufacturing enterprise "Delta", Moscow
Scientific research machine-building institute, Moscow
Central design - technological office of polymer materials, Moscow
State testing - contract enterprise "Ritm", Moscow
GOSNI enterprise of automation of computation, testings and complete deliveries "Raschet", Moscow
"State scientific research institute of organic chemistry and technologies, GOSNIIOKhT", Moscow
Federal scientific and technical centre "Informkhimmash", Moscow
FSUE "State special scientific research and design institute SoyuzpromNIIproekt", Moscow
State central institute on design of machine-building plants "Tsentromashproekt", Moscow
State self-supporting commercial - business centre "Contract", Moscow
SUE "Administration of fire protection and safety", Moscow
FSUE "Central scientific - design office" , Moscow
State scientific research enterprise "Osoka", Moscow
FSUE "State scientific - manufacturing enterprise "Bazalt" , Moscow
Scientific - manufacturing centre on development of prospective graphitic carbon materials and articles "Uglerod", Moscow
State enterprise "Special design office "Diversification and conversion", Moscow
FSUE "Scientific research institute "Geodeziya", Krasnoarmeysk, Moscow region
Federal centre of double technologies "Soyuz", Dzerzhinskiy, Moscow region
FSUE "Scientific research institute of technology", Zheleznodorozhniy, Moscow region
FSUE "Scientific research engineering institute", Balashikha, Moscow region
FSUE "Krasnoarmeysk scientific research institute of mechanization", Krasnoarmeysk, Moscow region
SUE "Scientific research institute of applied chemistry", Sergiyev Posad, Moscow region
FSUE "Krasnozavodsk chemical plant", Krasnozavodsk, Moscow region
SUE "Industrial association "Kosyakovl chemical industrial complex", Roshal, Moscow region
SUE "Kalinin plant", St. Petersburg
FSUE "Leningrad Carl Libknekht mechanical work", St. Petersburg
FSUE "Scientific - manufacturing enterprise "Krasnoznamenets", St. Petersburg
State research centre of the Russian Federation "State institute of applied chemistry "GIPKh" , St. Petersburg
SUE "Scientific research institute "Poisk", St. Petersburg
SUE "Morozov plant", Vsevolozhsk, Leningrad region
FSUE "Leningrad plant "Sokol", Nikolskoye, Leningrad region
SUE "Bryansk chemical plant by name of 50 of USSR" , Seltso, Bryansk region
FSUE "Vladimir industrial association "Tochmash", Vladimir
SUE "Kovrov instrument-making plant", Kovrov, Vladimir region
SUE "Murom instrument-making plant", Verbovskiy, Vladimir region
FSUE "Kemerovo mechanical work", Kemerovo
Plant "Kommunar", Kemerovo
FSUE "Industrial association "Progress", Kemerovo
Plant "Selmash", Kirov
Novovyatsk mechanical work, Novovyatsk, Kirov region
FSUE "Nerekhta mechanical work", Nerekhta, Kostroma region
Industrial association "Kurganpribor", Kurgan
State scientific research institute "Kristall", Dzerzhinsk, Nizhniy Novgorod region
FSUE "State scientific research institute of machine-building", Dzerzhinsk, Nizhniy Novgorod region
SUE "Sverdlov plant", Dzerzhinsk, Nizhniy Novgorod region
Industrial association "Sibselmash", Novosibirsk
FSUE "Sibtekstilmash. Spetstekhnika. Servis", Novosibirsk
FSUE "Kometa", Novosibirsk
FSUE "Novosibirsk industrial association "Luch", Novosibirsk
SUE "Novosibirsk mechanical work "Iskra", Novosibirsk
FSUE "Novosibirsk plant of artificial fiber", Iskitim, Novosibirsk region
Federal state enterprise "Scientific research institute of electronic instruments", Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk experimental plant of measuring instruments, Chik, Novosibirsk region
SUE "Kuibyshev chemical work", Kuibyshev, Novosibirsk region
Central design office "Kadr", Novosibirsk
Leasing company "Nizhniy Lomov electromechanical plant", Nizhniy Lomov, Penza region
FSUE "Dzerzhinskiy machine-building plant", Perm
Kirov plant, Perm
SUE "Scientific research institute of polymer materials", Perm
Solikamsk plant "Ural", Solikamsk, Perm region
Perm state institute of engineering "Permgipromashprom", Perm
SUE "Rostov-on-Don plant "Rubin", Rostov-on-Don
Kamensk chemical integrated plant, Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy, Rostov region
Plant of synthetic fibers "Elastik", Lesnoy, Ryazan region
State enterprise "Maslennikov plant", Samara
SUE "Metallist", Chapayevsk, Samara region
Samara plant "Kommunar", Petra Dubrava, Samara region
Chapaevsk experimental plant of measuring instruments, Chapayevsk, Samara region
SUE "Saratov instrument mechanical work", Saratov
SUE "Plant "Uralselmash", Bisert, Sverdlovsk region
SUE "Verkhnyaya Tura machine-building plant", Verkhnyaya Tura, Sverdlovsk region
SUE "Krasnouralsk chemical plant", Krasnouralsk, Sverdlovsk region
FSUE "Chemical plant "Planta", Nizhniy Tagil, Sverdlovsk region
SUE "Vysokogorsk mechanical work", Nizhniy Tagil, Sverdlovsk region
SUE "Nevyansk mechanical work", Nevyansk, Sverdlovsk region
SUE "Serov mechanical work", Serov, Sverdlovsk region
SUE "Nishniy Tagil institute of metals testing", Nizhniy Tagil, Sverdlovsk region
SUE "Kotovsk plant of plastics", Kotovsk, Tambov region
FSUE "Tomsk radio engineering plant", Tomsk
SUE "Vannikov machine-building plant "Shtamp", Tula
Industrial association "Aleksin chemical integrated plant", Alexin, Tula region
Aleksin experimental mechanical work, Alexin, Tula region
State scientific - manufacturing enterprise "Splav", Tula
Aleksin special design - technological office, Alexin, Tula region
State enterprise of electrography and micrography "Elmi", Tula
State enterprise "Signal", Chelyabinsk
FSUE "Chelyabinsk automat - mechanical work", Chelyabinsk
SUE "Plant of plastics", Kopeysk, Chelyabinsk region
SUE "State institute of technology of organic synthesis with experimental plant", Shikhany, Saratov region
Joint-Stock Companies
Yoshkar-Ola mechanical work, Yoshkar-Ola
"Polieks", Biysk, Altai territory
"Impuls", Moscow
"Nitro-Vzryv", Moscow
"Metalkhimkontrakt", Moscow
"Belplast", Belgorod
Balakirev mechanical work, Aleksandrov, Vladimir region
Institute on industrial design of organic synthesis productions "Giprosintez", Volgograd
"Znamya", Kiselevsk, Kemerovo region
"Vyatka", Kirov
Nizhniy Novgorod plant "Start", Nizhniy Novgorod
Nizhniy Novgorod plant "Oktyabr", Nizhniy Novgorod
Institute of applied physics, Novosibirsk
Design institute of engineering "Mashproekt", Novosibirsk
"Sibtekmash", Novosibirsk
Orsk mechanical work, Orsk, Orenburg region
Orsk machine-building plant, Orsk, Orenburg region
"Frunze plant", Penza
"Velta", Perm
"Polimer", Chapayevsk, Samara region
"Promsintez", Chapayevsk, Samara region
Plant "Prommash", Saratov
Rezh mechanical work "Rubin", Rezh, Sverdlovsk region
Kalinovo chemical plant, Kalinovo, Sverdlovsk region
Chemical plant, Rezh, Sverdlovsk region
"Reaton", Tomsk
Tula scientific research institute of technology", Tula
Central scientific research institute of control systems", Tula
"Stankomash", Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk plant of technological equipment, Chelyabinsk
"Bulat", Zlatoust, Chelyabinsk region
"Kasli machine-building plant", Kasli, Chelyabinsk region
Foreign-economic close corporation "Tekhmasheksport", Moscow
Public corporation "Central company of financial - industrial group "Oboronmetkhimprom", Krasnozavodsk, Moscow region



NEWSLETTER
Join the GlobalSecurity.org mailing list


Unconventional Threat podcast - Threats Foreign and Domestic: 'In Episode One of Unconventional Threat, we identify and examine a range of threats, both foreign and domestic, that are endangering the integrity of our democracy'


 
Page last modified: 27-05-2019 15:58:30 ZULU